SISTEMA DE INSCRIPCIONES OLIMPO PRODUCCIONES
INSCRITOS OFICIALES
Paterno Materno Nombre Ciudad Pais Edad Distancia Club
ALIAGA OJEDA MARÍA LEONOR SANTIAGO 47 20 KMS
AMPUERO VELASQUEZ MANUEL PUNTA ARENAS 44 10 KMS
ARANDA ESPEJO MAURICIO ANDRÉS SANTIAGO 53 10 KMS INSTITUTO NACIONAL
ARANDA ESPEJO MAURICIO PEÑAFLOR 53 10 KMS
AZOCAR BELLO DANIELA FERNANDA PUNTA ARENAS 31 10 KMS
BENAVIDES PALMA RENE PUNTA ARENAS 57 10 KMS PARTICULAR
BIAZEVIC AGUILAR LORETO SANTIAGO 44 20 KMS PERROS NEGROS TEAM
DIAZ DIAZ GUILLERMO SANTIAGO 45 10 KMS
DONOSO CONTRERAS PATRICIO SANTIAGO 27 10 KMS
ENCINA MORAGA JUAN SANTIAGO 48 20 KMS TOP RUNERS
ESPINOZA VASQUEZ ALVARO SANTIAGO 34 10 KMS
ESPINOZA MIHOVILOVIC FERNANDA MILEVA SANTIAGO 33 20 KMS TOP RUNNERS TEAM
FLORES CARVAJAL JESSICA KARINA PUNTA ARENAS 39 10 KMS RUNNERS PUNTA ARENAS
GARTHE HANSEN SARAH KRISTIN PUNTA ARENAS 31 20 KMS
GÓMEZ CARO RICARDO SANTIAGO 31 20 KMS TOP RUNNERS TEAM
ITURRA . MARIBEL PUNTA ARENAS 51 10 KMS
LAGOS PEZOA MARCOS SANTIAGO 48 20 KMS
MENDOZA EYZAGUIRRE CAMILO SANTIAGO 52 10 KMS
MILLAN ARANEDA CARLOS PUNTA ARENAS 41 20 KMS PUNTA ARENAS
NALLAR ANUCH JOSE LUIS SANTIAGO 57 10 KMS PERROS NEGRO
NAVARRO RIOS JAIME PUNTA ARENAS 27 20 KMS
OJEDA ZUÑIGA CRISTIAN OJEDA PUNTA ARENAS 40 20 KMS NO
PASTENES ORELLANA ALVARO SANTIAGO 34 10 KMS
PINCHEIRA LUCAS GABRIELA PILAR VILLARRICA 32 20 KMS
PINEDA VARGAS OMAR PUNTA ARENAS 41 10 KMS RUNNERS PUNTA ARENAS
PINO ASTETE EDUARDO PUNTA ARENAS 48 10 KMS NO
PINTO TORRES MARCO ANTONIO PUNTA ARENAS 35 10 KMS WINDRUNNERS
RIROROKO CAMPOS SIMON VALPARAISO 30 10 KMS RAPA NUI
RODRIGUEZ SAAVEDRA PATRICIA CONCON 37 10 KMS
SALAMANCA SEPULVEDA FELIPE FABIAN SANTIAGO 39 10 KMS
SOTO VALLE BÁRBARA SANTIAGO 26 10 KMS
VALDES BALMACEDA CRISTOBAL PUNTA ARENAS 28 20 KMS PARTICULAR
VALLEJOS LOBOS GERARDO VALPARAISO 52 20 KMS FULLMARATHON
VALLEJOS LOPEZ JUAN SANTIAGO 46 10 KMS
VASQUEZ CASTILLO MARCO PUNTA ARENAS 48 10 KMS
VASQUEZ CUEVAS LUCINDA SANTIAGO 59 20 KMS JUAN RAMSAY
ZAMORA RANCUSI CRISTIAN SANTIAGO 55 20 KMS DR. RUNNER