SISTEMA DE INSCRIPCIONES OLIMPO PRODUCCIONES
INSCRITOS OFICIALES - LISTADO GENERAL
Paterno Materno Nombre Pais Edad Dist. Categ. Bus Club
AGUAYO NOVA DALILA 42 10K D 40-44 SI
ALIAGA ALIAGA INÉS 39 21K D 35-39 SI
ALIAGA OJEDA MARIA LEONOR 48 42K D 45-49 SI
ALVARADO ROLDÁN FEDERICO IGNACIO 56 21K V 55-59 SI U DE CHILE
ANGULO FARIAS VICENTE NICOLAS 27 42K V 20-34 SI ROCK RUNNING RANCAGUA
ARIAS GONZÁLEZ MARÍA JOSÉ 35 21K D 35-39 SI N/A
AROCHA DURAN HERNAN 40 42K V 40-44 NO ATLÉTICO INDEPENDENCIA FÉNIX
ARRIAGADA ANDRADES FRANCISCO 35 21K V 35-39 SI
BAROZZI DODMAN KATHERINE 43 10K D 40-44 SI
BARRÍA BARREIRO JULIO EDUARDO 61 10K V 60-64 SI SAN JOSÉ DE MAIPO
BARRERA MODERNELL VICTOR MANUEL 47 10K V 45-49 NO
BARRIA HERNANDEZ SERGIO 31 21K V 20-34 NO CORREMUNDOS CHILE
BIAZEVIC AGUILAR LORETO MARCELA 45 21K D 45-49 SI PERROS NEGROS TEAM
BOZA ALAMOS SANDRA PAOLA 48 21K D 45-49 NO ROCK RUNING
CAÑETE LEAL FERNANDO 32 21K V 20-34 NO ADIDAS RUNNERS
CAÑETE LEAL CONSTANZA 18 10K D 16-19 NO
CARMONA NAVARRETE TERESA 62 21K D 60-64 SI TOP RUNNERS
CASTRO CABRERA DIEGO ANDRES 37 42K V 35-39 SI TOP RUNNERS TEAM
CHANDÍA VENEGAS GABRIELA 27 10K D 20-34 NO
CID ALARCON RICHARD 45 42K V 45-49 SI
COLIVORO TECAY JULIO ADRIAN 65 10K V 65-69 NO 25 DE NOVIEMBRE
CONTRERAS VARGAS JOCELYN 33 21K D 20-34 NO MAIKOHL RUNNERS
CONTRERAS PEREZ BORIS 38 21K V 35-39 SI
CRUZ MIRANDA LUIS 31 10K V 20-34 SI ROCK RUNNING RANCAGUA
DÍAZ MANCILLA CARLOS 27 10K V 20-34 NO
DIAZ ERBETTA SERGIO RODRIGO 47 42K V 45-49 SI CORRECAMINOS CHILE
ESPINOZA MIHOVILOVIC FERNANDA MILEVA 34 42K D 20-34 SI TOP RUNNERS TEAM
ESPINOZA ZURITA MARIO 66 21K V 65-69 SI COYOTE SOLITARIO
ESPOZ LOPEZ MARIO 39 42K V 35-39 NO WINDRUNNERS
FERNANDEZ DE LAIRE MARCO 31 42K V 20-34 SI AGMT
FIGUEROA BARRAZA JULIO 38 42K V 35-39 SI
GAETE VÁSQUEZ NICOLÁS 20 42K V 20-34 SI
GARTHE (NO TENGO) SARAH 32 42K D 20-34 SI
GÓMEZ CARO RICARDO 32 42K V 20-34 SI TOP RUNNERS TEAM
GONZALEZ VARGAS MARIELA 37 10K D 35-39 NO
GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ PAUL EDISON 34 21K V 20-34 SI
GUERRA ORDENES JORGE IGNACIO 52 21K V 50-54 NO
GUEVARA RIOS JOSÉ ALFREDO 36 42K V 35-39 SI CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDENCIA FENIX
HERLITZ CONTRERAS JOSHUA GERARDO 26 42K V 20-34 SI
HERNANDEZ BUSTAMANTE JUVENAL 39 21K V 35-39 SI ROCK RUNNING RANCAGUA
HILLE VASQUEZ HANS HERMAN 37 42K V 35-39 NO
HOLA BUSTAMANTE ELIAS 43 21K V 40-44 SI
LAGO FERNÁNDEZ RODRIGO ANTONIO 53 10K V 50-54 NO INDEPENDIENTE
LHUISSIER ESCOBAR JEAN CLAUDE 32 10K V 20-34 NO
MALLEA OYARZUN FRANCO 36 21K V 35-39 SI ROCK RUNNING RANCAGUA
MANSILLA VERA IVAN EDUARDO 54 21K V 50-54 SI
MANUTOMATOMA RUIZ-TAGLE JORGE 37 10K V 35-39 NO
MARAMBIO IBARRA RODRIGO 42 21K V 40-44 SI MYTEAM
MARRERO LA ROSA NORALBA 44 21K D 40-44 NO
MARTINEZ HERRERA EDUARDO 33 21K V 20-34 NO
MARTINEZ FERMIN EVARISTO 44 21K V 40-44 NO
MEDEL DÍAZ FERNANDO 31 21K V 20-34 SI NO
MIRANDA ALVAREZ HERNAN ALEJANDRO 52 42K V 50-54 NO
MONARDEZ SAAVEDRA ALEJANDRO MAURICIO 51 10K V 50-54 SI INDEPENDIENTE
MONSALVE MORALES MAURICIO 34 42K V 20-34 SI NINGUNO
MONTERO QUIROGA JUAN 49 10K V 45-49 SI SODEXO RUNNERS
MORALES DOTE DAVID 47 42K V 45-49 SI FONDERE RUNNING
MORALES TORRES FRANCISCO 38 10K V 35-39 NO
MORALES GONZALEZ VICENTE EDUARDO 29 42K V 20-34 SI MALLOA RUNNERS
MORAN VELOSO DAGOBERTO 57 42K V 55-59 SI ATLÉTICO TEMUCO
MORRIS KELLER PABLO 46 42K V 45-49 SI
MUÑOZ PÉREZ ALDO 68 21K V 65-69 SI ----------------
MURUA GUIÑEZ PEDRO 44 21K V 40-44 SI MY TEAM
NALLAR ANUCH JOSÉ LUIS 57 21K V 55-59 SI PERROS NEGROS TEAM
NAVARRO MONJE DANIEL 32 21K V 20-34 NO GUANACO MACHO RUNNERS TEAM
NUÑEZ MONSALVES JOSÉ JOAQUIN 42 21K V 40-44 NO MAIKOHL RUNNERS CLUB
OÑATE ALBORNOZ JORGE ALEJANDRO 39 42K V 35-39 SI
OJEDA TORRES MAURICIO 41 42K V 40-44 SI NO
ORTIZ QUINTEROS CLAUDIA ANDREA 47 10K D 45-49 SI
ORTIZ NAVARRETE LUIS 73 21K V 70 + SI TOP RUNNERS
OSSANDÓN ALTAMIRANO CARLOS ALBERTO 46 10K V 45-49 SI RUNNERS PUNTA ARENAS
PARRA PALMA VICTOR 44 21K V 40-44 SI
PEREZ MARDONES MARÍA CONSUELO 37 42K D 35-39 NO ATLÉTICO INDEPENDENCIA FÉNIX
PINO AROS MARCO 34 10K V 20-34 SI
PINTO PEÑA PAMELA ESTEFANIA 33 21K D 20-34 SI
PUCHI LEAL GRACE GIANINNA 26 21K D 20-34 SI ROCK RUNNING RANCAGUA
REBOLLEDO LONCON SANDRA 32 10K D 20-34 NO ATELTICO INDEPENDENCIA FENIX
REISZ KLEINER ANDRES 54 42K V 50-54 SI ANDESTEAM
REPETTI CÁRDENAS KATHERINE 36 21K D 35-39 NO ULTRARUNNERS BY CORREMUNDOS
RIROROKO CAMPOS SIMON 31 10K V 20-34 SI
ROJAS TRONCOSO MIGUEL ÁNGEL 39 42K V 35-39 SI ROCK RUNNING RANCAGUA
ROSAS ROSAS MARIA DELFINA 43 21K D 40-44 SI
ROZAS PEREZ SEBASTIAN FELIPE 35 42K V 35-39 SI
RUZ CATALDO LUIS RICARDO 44 21K V 40-44 SI ROCK RUNING
SALAZAR UMAÑA HUGO ANTONIO 59 42K V 55-59 SI CORRECAMINOS
SALOMON ALEGRIA CRISTINA 37 10K D 35-39 NO WINDRUNNERS
SAN ANTONIO SERRANO TAMARA 47 21K D 45-49 NO
SANCHEZ MORENO CAROLINA 41 21K D 40-44 NO WINDRUNNERS
SÁNCHEZ GALARCE ALEJANDRO 41 21K V 40-44 SI
SÁNCHEZ ARAVENA MATÍAS 37 21K V 35-39 SI
SCHULBE DONOSO KLAUS 46 42K V 45-49 SI
SIERPE OYARZÚN ESTEBAN 24 10K V 20-34 NO
VALLEJOS LOBOS GERARDO 53 42K V 50-54 SI FULLMARATON
VALLEJOS LOPEZ JUAN 46 42K V 45-49 SI
VARAS ARMIJO KATHERINE 34 42K D 20-34 SI NINGUNO
VARGAS PORMA NIDIA CAROLINA 35 42K D 35-39 NO EOR
VASQUEZ CUEVAS LUCINDA 60 21K D 60-64 SI CAM JUAN RAMSAY
VELASQUEZ MORALES BALKIRIA 43 21K D 40-44 SI MY TEAM
VERGARA SANHUEZA LUIS 65 21K V 65-69 NO PARTICULAR
ZÚÑIGA GUENTELICÁN MAURICIO 45 42K V 45-49 SI
ZEMUNIK BARRIENTOS LUCAS 35 21K V 35-39 NO