SISTEMA DE INSCRIPCIONES OLIMPO PRODUCCIONES
INSCRITOS OFICIALES - LISTADO GENERAL
Paterno Materno Nombre Pais Edad Dist. Categ. Bus Club
AGUILAR CID ANA LUISA 34 21K D 20-34 SI ROCK RUNNING RANCAGUA
AGUIRRE FIGUEROA ROBERTO 36 10K V 35-39 NO TEAM PRO RUNNERS
AHUMADA TORO ROSSANA 55 10K D 55-59 SI
ALVAREZ VALLADARES CARLOS ANDRES 44 21K V 40-44 SI TEAM ASMAR
ANGULO FARIAS VICENTE NICOLAS 27 42K V 20-34 SI ROCK RUNNING RANCAGUA
ARAVENA OKUINGHTTONS LEONARDO 32 42K V 20-34 NO
ARAYA ASTORGA NICOLÁS ALEJANDRO 27 21K V 20-34 SI
ARAYA BARRIL MARCO ANTONIO 41 21K V 40-44 SI ROCK RUNNING RANCAGUA
ARENAS OYANADEL CARLOS ALFREDO 56 10K V 55-59 SI
ARIAS GONZÁLEZ MARÍA JOSÉ 35 21K D 35-39 SI N/A
BACIGALUPO ESPINOSA SOFIA ANDREA 25 21K D 20-34 SI
BAHAMONDES URETA MANUEL ESTEBAN 54 10K V 50-54 NO EXPORTADORA SANTA CRUZ S.A.
BOZA ALAMOS SANDRA PAOLA 48 21K D 45-49 SI ROCK RUNNING
BUSTAMANTE PUCHI JAIME 53 21K V 50-54 SI KEEP RUNNERS
CABEZAS OSORIO DANIEL 37 42K V 35-39 SI
CARTE MOYA JULIO ALEJANDRO 39 42K V 35-39 SI C.A.M. LOS ROBLES VALPARAISO
CATALDO VILLARROEL PABLA ANDREA 32 10K D 20-34 SI
CERDA CORDOVA GUILLERMO IGNACIO 34 21K V 20-34 SI TERRIBLE RUNNERS CREW
CEURA MESINA RODRIGO 41 21K V 40-44 SI
CHESTER NIJAMKIN RONALD 50 21K V 50-54 SI
CISTERNA MORALES JAIME OSVALDO 46 21K V 45-49 SI
CRISOSTO VILLAGRÁN SEBASTIÁN 40 10K V 40-44 NO
CRUZ MIRANDA LUIS 31 21K V 20-34 SI ROCK RUNNING RANCAGUA
DE LA JARA PIZARRO SONIA 45 10K D 45-49 SI
GARCIA PERALTA OMAR HUMBERTO 55 10K V 55-59 NO CBV TERCERA
GARRIDO GARRIDO LIZ VALESCA 34 21K D 20-34 SI
GODOY OSSES PABLO ANDRES 26 42K V 20-34 SI FIORDO RUNNERS
GONZALEZ PEREZ LUIS ANTONIO 57 21K V 55-59 NO INDEPENDIENTE
GONZÁLEZ OLIVARES ARNALDO 34 10K V 20-34 NO NO
JORQUERA PULGAR RODRIGO 40 10K V 40-44 NO
KIRKMAN QUIROGA RODOLFO 47 42K V 45-49 SI
KOSCHE CARCAMO ROLAND 46 42K V 45-49 SI FIORDO RUNNERS
MALDONADO SANCHEZ FRANCO STEPHANO 27 21K V 20-34 SI ROCK RUNNING RANCAGUA
MALLEA OYARZÚN FRANCO 35 21K V 35-39 SI ROCK RUNNING RANCAGUA
MANAUT SEPULVEDA FRANCISCO 33 42K V 20-34 SI
MÉNDEZ MORALES ORLANDO ALEJO 42 42K V 40-44 SI
MELLA TAPIA VALERIA SANDRA 54 10K D 50-54 SI
MONTENEGRO AZOCAR GUSTAVO EDUARDO 59 42K V 55-59 SI
MONTOYA LOPEZ VERONICA LOAR 34 21K D 20-34 SI
MONTT BARTHOLOMAUS ISABEL 29 21K D 20-34 SI TOP RUNNERS
MORALES DOTE DAVID 47 42K V 45-49 SI FONDERE RUNNING
MORALES LATOUR JOSE SAMUEL 51 42K V 50-54 NO FONDERE RUNNING TURNADO
MORI BRAVO LISSET 42 10K D 40-44 NO
MOROSO ROZAS DANIELA 31 10K D 20-34 NO TEAM PRO RUNNERS
MUÑOZ BERNAL PAULINA MARTINA 24 10K D 20-34 NO
NAIL ROYO PABLO HERNAN 33 21K V 20-34 SI
PEARCE CABACH CHRISTIAN 34 42K V 20-34 SI
PIZARRO RIOS RICARDO 43 21K V 40-44 SI INTERRUNER
PUCHI LEAL GRACE 26 21K D 20-34 SI ROCK RUNNING RANCAGUA
RAMIREZ THOMAS NELSON 27 10K V 20-34 NO RUNWOLF
REYES CELEDON JAIME 47 10K V 45-49 NO NO
RIEGEL PÉREZ MARLENE 31 21K D 20-34 SI NO
RIELOFF MALGAREZZI PAULO CESAR 32 10K V 20-34 SI
RIELOFF VILLARROEL CATALINA 41 10K D 40-44 NO
ROA ABURTO JAVIER 24 21K V 20-34 NO
RODRÍGUEZ ROJAS PEDRO PABLO 33 21K V 20-34 NO
RODRIGUEZ CARBONE ADRIAN 46 21K V 45-49 SI SANTIAGO RUNNERS
ROJAS TRONCOSO MIGUEL ÁNGEL 38 42K V 35-39 SI ROCK RUNNING RANCAGUA
SAAVEDRA GARCIA JONATHAN 42 10K V 40-44 NO
SALINAS CANALES CATHERINE SALINAS 36 10K D 35-39 NO
SALINAS FLORES RODRIGO JAVIER 28 42K V 20-34 SI ROCK RUNNING RANCAGUA
SANCHEZ DOUGLAS NICOLAS 37 42K V 35-39 NO
SANCHEZ BLAZQUEZ JOSE LUIS 55 42K V 55-59 SI
SCHÜLBE DONOSO KLAUS 45 42K V 45-49 SI
SCHÜLBE DONOSO KURT 48 21K V 45-49 SI
VALLEJOS LOPEZ JUAN 46 42K V 45-49 SI
VERGARA VON BENNEWITZ MARIA LUISA 27 21K D 20-34 SI ROADRUNNERS