SISTEMA DE INSCRIPCIONES OLIMPO PRODUCCIONES
INSCRITOS OFICIALES - LISTADO GENERAL
Paterno Materno Nombre Pais Edad Dist. Categ. Bus Club
AGUILAR CID ANA LUISA 34 21K D 20-34 SI ROCK RUNNING RANCAGUA
AGUIRRE FIGUEROA ROBERTO 36 10K V 35-39 NO TEAM PRO RUNNERS
AGUIRRE GODOY MARYORIE VALESKA 37 21K D 35-39 SI
AHUMADA TORO ROSSANA 55 10K D 55-59 SI
AHUMADA BERMEJO FELIPE AHUMADA BERMEJO 33 10K V 20-34 NO
ALARCÓN NAVARRETE ANDREA 35 21K D 35-39 SI
ALIAGA OJEDA MARÍA LEONOR 47 42K D 45-49 SI
ALLENDES CAMUS ALEX 38 10K V 35-39 SI TEAM PRO RUNNERS
ALVAREZ VALLADARES CARLOS ANDRES 44 21K V 40-44 SI TEAM ASMAR
ANGULO FARIAS VICENTE NICOLAS 27 42K V 20-34 SI ROCK RUNNING RANCAGUA
ARAVENA OKUINGHTTONS LEONARDO 32 42K V 20-34 NO
ARAYA ASTORGA NICOLÁS ALEJANDRO 27 21K V 20-34 SI
ARAYA BARRIL MARCO ANTONIO 41 21K V 40-44 SI ROCK RUNNING RANCAGUA
ARAYA LEON MELISSA 27 10K D 20-34 NO AR VIÑA DEL MAR/ CLUB ATLETICO OHIGGINS
ARAYA PIZARRO FERNANDO 31 10K V 20-34 NO
ARENAS OYANADEL CARLOS ALFREDO 56 10K V 55-59 SI
ARIAS GONZÁLEZ MARÍA JOSÉ 35 21K D 35-39 SI N/A
ARIES LAOS MAYET 48 10K D 45-49 SI V-RUNNERS
ARRIAGADA MARTINEZ LUIS ALBERTO 74 10K V 70 + NO
BACIGALUPO ESPINOSA SOFIA ANDREA 25 21K D 20-34 SI
BAHAMONDES URETA MANUEL ESTEBAN 54 10K V 50-54 NO EXPORTADORA SANTA CRUZ S.A.
BAKKER MAAS PAULUS GERARDUS 57 21K V 55-59 NO -
BOZA ALAMOS SANDRA PAOLA 48 21K D 45-49 SI ROCK RUNNING
BUSTAMANTE PUCHI JAIME 53 21K V 50-54 SI KEEP RUNNERS
CABEZAS OSORIO DANIEL 37 42K V 35-39 SI
CABRERA ECHAGUE FELIPE 33 21K V 20-34 NO
CARO CARMONA MARIO 43 42K V 40-44 si
CARRASCO YÁÑEZ MIGUEL 37 21K V 35-39 SI
CARRERO JAIMES SILVIA 36 10K D 35-39 SI
CARTE MOYA JULIO ALEJANDRO 39 42K V 35-39 SI C.A.M. LOS ROBLES VALPARAISO
CARVAJAL CARVAJAL SUSANA MARIA 54 10K D 50-54 SI ATLETICO DREAM
CASTRO ALVIAL ANDREA ALEJANDRA 32 21K D 20-34 NO RUN CLUB
CATALDO VILLARROEL PABLA ANDREA 32 10K D 20-34 SI
CERDA CORDOVA GUILLERMO IGNACIO 34 21K V 20-34 SI TERRIBLE RUNNERS CREW
CEURA MESINA RODRIGO 41 21K V 40-44 SI
CHACANA TORO DANIELA 32 21K D 20-34 SI
CHESTER NIJAMKIN RONALD 50 21K V 50-54 SI
CHOQUE ALDAVE JORGE ARMANDO 35 21K V 35-39 SI PERU RUNNERS
CISTERNA MORALES JAIME OSVALDO 46 21K V 45-49 SI
CISTERNA LOPEZ CATALINA 31 10K D 20-34 NO
CONTRERAS FARIAS SEBASTIÁN ANDRÉS 24 10K V 20-34 NO SIN CLUB
CORREA CAMPOS VALENTINA 26 21K D 20-34 NO OLYMPIC TEAM
CORTÉS IBAR MATHIAS ALBERTO 19 10K V 16-19 NO TEAM PRO-RUNNERS
CRISOSTO VILLAGRÁN SEBASTIÁN 40 10K V 40-44 NO
CRUZ MIRANDA LUIS 31 21K V 20-34 SI ROCK RUNNING RANCAGUA
DAZA BESOAIN CRISTIAN 52 42K V 50-54 SI RUN CLUB CESAR DIAZ
DE LA JARA PIZARRO SONIA 45 10K D 45-49 SI
DIAZ CONTRERAS JAVIER 19 10K V 16-19 SI THE RUNNING PROJECT
DIAZ LARES RAFAEL 39 42K V 35-39 SI
DURAN RANGEL TONY 30 42K V 20-34 SI
ERAZO VASQUEZ EVELYN 31 10K D 20-34 NO
ESPINOZA RIQUELME FRANCISCO JAVIER 33 21K V 20-34 SI ESCUELA NAVAL
FERNANDEZ MORA NICOLE 22 10K D 20-34 NO
FERNANDEZ JERIA BEATRIZ 59 10K D 55-59 NO CITYRUNNERSVIÑA
FICA HUENCHUNAO GLADYS DEL CARMEN 45 21K D 45-49 SI
FIGUEROA MALDONADO MARTA 57 10K D 55-59 NO BELLOTO RUNNERS
GAETE PRIETO JUAN LUIS 38 10K V 35-39 NO
GALLARDO GOMEZ FRANCISCA 29 42K D 20-34 SI
GARCIA PERALTA OMAR HUMBERTO 55 10K V 55-59 NO CBV TERCERA
GARRIDO GARRIDO LIZ VALESCA 34 21K D 20-34 SI
GATICA OLIVARES EDUARDO ENRIQUE 35 10K V 35-39 NO
GODOY OSSES PABLO ANDRES 26 42K V 20-34 SI FIORDO RUNNERS
GONZALEZ PEREZ LUIS ANTONIO 57 21K V 55-59 NO INDEPENDIENTE
GONZALEZ SANCHEZ DAVID PATRICIO 49 42K V 45-49 NO
GONZÁLEZ OLIVARES ARNALDO 34 10K V 20-34 NO NO
GONZÁLEZ CORNEJO MARCELO ESTEBAN 36 10K V 35-39 SI ATLÉTICO NANCAGUA
GUAJARDO VARAS ALONSO ANDRÉS 35 10K V 35-39 SI TEAM PRO RUNNERS
GUERRERO CORDOVA CARLOS 59 10K V 55-59 NO
HIGUERAS VIDAL LUIS ALBERTO 64 21K V 60-64 SI NO
HOLA BUSTAMANTE ELIAS 42 21K V 40-44 SI
INOSTROZA MORALES SERGIO 48 42K V 45-49 SI
IRRIBARRA IRRIBARRA GUIDO AARON 49 42K V 45-49 SI LISA PETER DE TOME
ITURRA JARA SILVANA 45 21K D 45-49 SI TEAM MOVISTAR RUNNERS
JOFRE PLAZA KARLA ANDREA 36 21K D 35-39 NO
JORQUERA PULGAR RODRIGO 40 10K V 40-44 NO
KENNEDY KENNY DIARMUID 54 21K V 50-54 SI
KEYER FUENTES JORGE FELIPE 53 10K V 50-54 NO NO
KIRKMAN QUIROGA RODOLFO 47 42K V 45-49 SI
KOSCHE CARCAMO ROLAND 46 42K V 45-49 SI FIORDO RUNNERS
LEVIO LLANCAO JORGE ALBERTO 23 10K V 20-34 SI
LILLO CARVALLO JULIO 48 42K V 45-49 SI
MACÍAS CÁCERES JOAQUÍN 29 10K V 20-34 NO
MACHUCA TELLES HUMBERTO 47 21K V 45-49 SI
MALDONADO SANCHEZ FRANCO STEPHANO 27 21K V 20-34 SI ROCK RUNNING RANCAGUA
MALLEA OYARZÚN FRANCO 35 21K V 35-39 SI ROCK RUNNING RANCAGUA
MANAUT SEPULVEDA FRANCISCO 33 42K V 20-34 SI
MANQUECURA CONEJEROS RODRIGO 37 21K V 35-39 SI
MARÍN FARÍAS MARÍA JOSÉ 27 10K D 20-34 NO
MARIN ALARCON MARIA JULLIETTE 28 10K D 20-34 SI
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ MARCO 36 42K V 35-39 SI
MÉNDEZ MORALES ORLANDO ALEJO 42 42K V 40-44 SI
MELLA TAPIA VALERIA SANDRA 54 10K D 50-54 SI
MENAY LAGOS LUIS ALBERTO 37 21K V 35-39 SI
MONTENEGRO AZOCAR GUSTAVO EDUARDO 59 42K V 55-59 SI
MONTOYA LOPEZ VERONICA LOAR 34 21K D 20-34 SI
MONTT BARTHOLOMAUS ISABEL 29 21K D 20-34 SI TOP RUNNERS
MORALES DOTE DAVID 47 42K V 45-49 SI FONDERE RUNNING
MORALES LATOUR JOSE SAMUEL 51 42K V 50-54 NO FONDERE RUNNING TURNADO
MORALES UNDURRAGA FRANCISCO 26 21K V 20-34 NO OLYMPIC TEAM
MORI BRAVO LISSET 42 10K D 40-44 NO
MOROSO ROZAS DANIELA 31 10K D 20-34 NO TEAM PRO RUNNERS
MUÑOZ BERNAL PAULINA MARTINA 24 10K D 20-34 NO
MUÑOZ MUÑOZ HECTOR 55 42K V 55-59 SI +PLUS
NAIL ROYO PABLO HERNAN 33 21K V 20-34 SI
NOVOA SAN MIGUEL FRANCISCO 21 10K V 20-34 NO FULLMARATHON
NUÑEZ VIDELA ROBERTO 43 21K V 40-44 SI MYTEAM
NUÑEZ PEREZ MACARENA 31 21K D 20-34 NO
OLIVARES ARENAS RAUL JUAN 60 42K V 60-64 SI RUEDAS DE FUEGO
ORELLANA RAUNA NATALIA PAZ 33 10K D 20-34 NO
PALACIOS SEGURA JAVIERA 33 10K D 20-34 NO
PARDO CARRILLO PAULO CESAR 32 42K V 20-34 NO FLORIDA RUNNERS
PEARCE CABACH CHRISTIAN 34 42K V 20-34 SI
PERANCHIGUAY PERANCHIGUAY JUAN CARLOS 48 10K V 45-49 SI
PINO SOTO JUAN 34 42K V 20-34 SI FIORDO RUNNERS
PIZARRO RIOS RICARDO 43 21K V 40-44 SI INTERRUNER
POBLETE VALLEJOS MARCELO 48 21K V 45-49 SI SANTIAGO RUNNERS
POVEDA GONZALEZ CARMEN GLORIA 47 21K D 45-49 NO
PUCHI LEAL GRACE 26 21K D 20-34 SI ROCK RUNNING RANCAGUA
QUINTANILLA RÍOS FERNANDO 25 10K V 20-34 NO TEAM FREE RUNNERS
RAMÍREZ COLLYER MARÍA CECILIA 57 10K D 55-59 NO
RAMIREZ THOMAS NELSON 27 10K V 20-34 NO RUNWOLF
RAMIREZ OSSES GUSTAVO 35 42K V 35-39 SI
REISZ WACEOLS DAFNA 22 42K D 20-34 SI ANDESTEAM
REISZ KLEINER ANDRES 54 42K V 50-54 SI ANDESTEAM
REYES CELEDON JAIME 47 10K V 45-49 NO NO
REYES MORALES AGUSTIN 19 10K V 16-19 NO
RIEGEL PÉREZ MARLENE 31 21K D 20-34 SI NO
RIELOFF MALGAREZZI PAULO CESAR 32 10K V 20-34 SI
RIELOFF VILLARROEL CATALINA 41 10K D 40-44 NO
RIVERA PARRA FABIAN 40 10K V 40-44 NO CATOLICA
ROA ABURTO JAVIER 24 21K V 20-34 NO
RODRÍGUEZ ROJAS PEDRO PABLO 33 21K V 20-34 NO
RODRIGUEZ CARBONE ADRIAN 46 21K V 45-49 SI SANTIAGO RUNNERS
RODRIGUEZ BRIONES DANIEL 28 10K V 20-34 NO CHEUKENIATAS
ROJAS TRONCOSO MIGUEL ÁNGEL 38 42K V 35-39 SI ROCK RUNNING RANCAGUA
SAAVEDRA GARCIA JONATHAN 42 10K V 40-44 NO
SALINAS CANALES CATHERINE SALINAS 36 10K D 35-39 NO
SALINAS FLORES RODRIGO JAVIER 28 42K V 20-34 SI ROCK RUNNING RANCAGUA
SALVO ALVARES LUIS ALBERTO 55 21K V 55-59 NO
SANCHEZ DOUGLAS NICOLAS 37 42K V 35-39 NO
SANCHEZ BLAZQUEZ JOSE LUIS 55 42K V 55-59 SI
SANHUEZA VALENZUELA GUSTAVO 23 21K V 20-34 NO
SCHÜLBE DONOSO KLAUS 45 42K V 45-49 SI
SCHÜLBE DONOSO KURT 48 21K V 45-49 SI
SILVA REYES CHRISTIAN ALEXIS 27 42K V 20-34 NO NINGUNO
SILVA SALAZAR SUSANA 36 10K D 35-39 NO PORTALESFITRUNNING
SUÁREZ GALLARDO SEBASTIÁN 36 21K V 35-39 NO
URZUA YAÑEZ DAVID 28 42K V 20-34 SI
VALDES VASQUEZ VICTOR MANUEL 32 42K V 20-34 SI
VALLEJOS LOPEZ JUAN 46 42K V 45-49 SI
VEGA DELGADO PATRICIO GUILLERMO 37 21K V 35-39 SI
VERGARA VON BENNEWITZ MARIA LUISA 27 21K D 20-34 SI ROADRUNNERS
VERGARA GODOY LUIS 23 10K V 20-34 NO NO
VILLANUEVA MUÑOZ KAREN 35 42K D 35-39 NO NO
VILLEGAS ECHEVERRIA HECTOR ANSELMO 52 21K V 50-54 SI -
ZAPATA PARRA PAMELA 26 42K D 20-34 SI
ZARATE ZARATE JAIME 39 42K V 35-39 SI NO