SISTEMA DE INSCRIPCIONES OLIMPO PRODUCCIONES
INSCRITOS OFICIALES - LISTADO GENERAL
Paterno Materno Nombre Pais Edad Dist. Categ. Bus Club
AEDO ALDANA PAULINA 37 10K D 35-39 NO
AGACINSKI —- MALINA 34 42K D 20-34 SI
AGUILAR CID ANA LUISA 34 21K D 20-34 SI ROCK RUNNING RANCAGUA
AGUILAS ROJAS SERGIO HUMBERTO 36 42K V 35-39 SI ENERCROSS RUNNER
AGUILERA MUÑOZ RODRIGO ENRIQUE 46 21K V 45-49 NO FULLMARATHON
AGUILERA MORALES CARLOS 42 42K V 40-44 SI ATLÉTICO TROTASOLO
AGUIRRE FIGUEROA ROBERTO 36 10K V 35-39 NO TEAM PRO RUNNERS
AGUIRRE GODOY MARYORIE VALESKA 37 21K D 35-39 SI
AGURTO VEAS MARIA MILENA 54 21K D 50-54 SI
AHUMADA TORO ROSSANA 55 10K D 55-59 SI
AHUMADA BERMEJO FELIPE AHUMADA BERMEJO 33 10K V 20-34 NO
ALARCÓN NAVARRETE ANDREA 35 21K D 35-39 SI
ALARCON NOVA LUIS ANDRES 26 10K V 20-34 NO NO
ALCALDE FURBER JOSE ANTONIO 56 42K V 55-59 SI FUNCIONARIOS UC
ALDANA CACERES ALEJANDRO RAUL 61 10K V 60-64 SI FLORIDA RUNNERS
ALFARO ALBORNOZ JUAN PABLO 41 21K V 40-44 SI
ALIAGA OJEDA MARÍA LEONOR 47 42K D 45-49 SI
ALIAGA ALIAGA ROSA 39 42K D 35-39 SI MARIO CARO
ALIAGA CORNEJO JUAN PABLO 56 10K V 55-59 NO CORRERCORRIENDO
ALLEN VENEGAS CARLOS 37 10K V 35-39 NO THE RUNNING PROJECT
ALLEN LABRA CARLOS PATRICIO 62 10K V 60-64 NO
ALLENDES CAMUS ALEX 38 10K V 35-39 SI TEAM PRO RUNNERS
ALVAREZ VALLADARES CARLOS ANDRES 44 21K V 40-44 SI TEAM ASMAR
ALVAREZ RIVERA CAROLINA 30 10K D 20-34 SI TEVA RUNNING
AMADOR ORELLANA FRANCISCO JAVIER 45 21K V 45-49 NO REÑACA RUNNERS
AMPUERO RIVERA JULIO RODRIGO 37 42K V 35-39 SI CAF ARICA
ANDRADE ORTIZ MARCELO 41 10K V 40-44 SI THE OLD RUNNERS
ANGULO FARIAS VICENTE NICOLAS 27 42K V 20-34 SI ROCK RUNNING RANCAGUA
ANTICOY COÑOMAN VERONICA 55 21K D 55-59 NO NO
ARANCIBIA BASUALDO ERIKA 60 21K D 60-64 NO CLUB FULLMARATHON
ARANCIBIA AGUILERA DANIELA 30 21K D 20-34 SI
ARANCIBIA ANDUNCE CYNTHIA 30 10K D 20-34 NO
ARANDA GALVEZ MARIA FRANCISCA 36 10K D 35-39 SI TEAM PRO-RUNNERS
ARANDA CONTRERAS JORGE ARANDA CONTRERAS 54 42K V 50-54 SI
ARANDA CADIZ ALDO RODRIGO 43 42K V 40-44 NO
ARANGUIZ MAZE CRISTIAN ALONSO 43 21K V 40-44 SI
ARAVENA OKUINGHTTONS LEONARDO 32 42K V 20-34 NO
ARAYA ASTORGA NICOLÁS ALEJANDRO 27 21K V 20-34 SI
ARAYA BARRIL MARCO ANTONIO 41 21K V 40-44 SI ROCK RUNNING RANCAGUA
ARAYA LEON MELISSA 27 10K D 20-34 NO AR VIÑA DEL MAR/ CLUB ATLETICO OHIGGINS
ARAYA PIZARRO FERNANDO 31 10K V 20-34 NO
ARENAS OYANADEL CARLOS ALFREDO 56 10K V 55-59 SI
ARENAS GUERRA DAVID ALFONSO 55 10K V 55-59 NO INDEPENDIENTE
AREVALO VERGARA PATRICIO 31 42K V 20-34 SI
ARIAS GONZÁLEZ MARÍA JOSÉ 35 21K D 35-39 SI N/A
ARIES LAOS MAYET 48 10K D 45-49 SI V-RUNNERS
ARO SANTANDER DIANA 44 10K D 40-44 NO CITY RUNNERS VIÑA
ARREDONDO SOLORZA PATRICIA VERÓNICA 49 10K D 45-49 NO RUNNIG ARMADA DE CHILE
ARRIAGADA MARTINEZ LUIS ALBERTO 74 10K V 70 + NO
ARRIAGADA SALAS DAVID ALEJANDRO 34 21K V 20-34 SI
ASENJO BALTRA FELIPE 27 21K V 20-34 NO INDEPENDIENTE
ASTUDILLO SOZA ARTURO FELIPE 37 21K V 35-39 SI ROCK RUNNING RANCAGUA
AWAD ABUHADBA KARIM 42 21K V 40-44 NO SUPER RUNNERS TEAM
AYALA ARMANET CRISTIÁN 41 42K V 40-44 NO
BACIGALUPO ESPINOSA SOFIA ANDREA 25 21K D 20-34 SI
BACOT TAMAYO ALEJANDRO 29 21K V 20-34 SI SANTIAGO RUNNERS
BAGGIO BAGGIO DIEGO 40 21K V 40-44 SI RUNNING MENDOZA
BAGLIANO BERGMANN ANDRES 44 21K V 40-44 NO
BAHAMONDES URETA MANUEL ESTEBAN 54 10K V 50-54 NO EXPORTADORA SANTA CRUZ S.A.
BAKKER MAAS PAULUS GERARDUS 57 21K V 55-59 NO -
BALAZS ESTAY MARCELO 43 21K V 40-44 SI
BARRERA PARRA CRISTIAN 32 21K V 20-34 SI ASMAR RUNNER
BARRERA SALAS FELIPE 31 10K V 20-34 NO
BARROS ALDUNATE MARÍA MAGDALENA 82 10K D 70 + NO INTERRUNNERS
BASCUÑAN CHRISTIE GONZALO 41 21K V 40-44 SI CORREDOR KAIZEN
BASTÍAS MERINO PATRICIO 48 21K V 45-49 SI
BASTIDAS HERNÁNDEZ RAUL 34 10K V 20-34 NO
BASULTO MORALES HERNAN 56 21K V 55-59 NO FULLMARATHON
BAUCH . IRIS 61 10K D 60-64 SI ALEMANIA
BECERRA AGUDELO ALEXANDRA 32 42K D 20-34 SI
BECERRA CABRERA FRESIA 58 21K D 55-59 NO TEAM SEPULBECK
BENBOW AGUIRRE ELISABETH 45 10K D 45-49 NO K21
BENZA JIMENEZ ALDO 46 42K V 45-49 SI
BERKESSEL . ANITA 59 21K D 55-59 SI ALEMANIA
BERKESSEL . MATTHIAS 55 21K V 55-59 SI ALEMANIA
BERNAL PARDO EDUARDO 48 21K V 45-49 SI THE RELAXED
BERRÍOS OLAVE NICOLE FERNANDA 28 10K D 20-34 SI TEAM CESAR DIAZ
BIELER B STEPHAN 46 10K V 45-49 NO
BOETTCHER PALMA HERNAN 39 21K V 35-39 SI
BOISSET ENCINA DANIEL 60 42K V 60-64 SI
BOISSET DUSSERT YVES 37 10K V 35-39 SI
BOISSET DUSSERT JEAN-PAUL 35 21K V 35-39 SI
BONET POBLETE ALEJANDRA 45 10K D 45-49 SI TEVA RUNNING TEAM
BORQUEZ GARCIA EDISON 74 42K V 70 + SI
BOZA ALAMOS SANDRA PAOLA 48 21K D 45-49 SI ROCK RUNNING
BRAVO VERGES RODRIGO 44 10K V 40-44 SI
BRAVO BUSTAMANTE ESTEBAN 36 21K V 35-39 NO YOU CAN RUN
BRIONES CARRASCO VICTOR 60 10K V 60-64 SI TEVA RUNNING TEAM
BUGUEÑO MIRANDA IVÁN 54 21K V 50-54 SI
BULNES IBAÑEZ ALFONSO 59 21K V 55-59 SI
BUSTAMANTE PUCHI JAIME 53 21K V 50-54 SI KEEP RUNNERS
BUSTAMANTE AGUILERA MARCO 40 42K V 40-44 SI SANTIAGO RUNNERS
BUSTOS CARIMAN ELENA 44 10K D 40-44 SI
BUSTOS . LUCAS MARTIN 40 21K V 40-44 SI ARGENTINA
BUSTOS JENSEN LUIS FELIPE 51 10K V 50-54 NO
BUVINIC R ABEL 43 21K V 40-44 SI
CABEZAS OSORIO DANIEL 37 42K V 35-39 SI
CABRERA ECHAGUE FELIPE 33 21K V 20-34 NO
CABRERA MONTALVO JUAN ALFREDO 50 21K V 50-54 NO CLUB FULLMARATHON
CALDERA ARREDONDO RODRIGO 52 21K V 50-54 SI
CALDERA COFRE ANDREA 30 21K D 20-34 SI
CAMARGO PANTALEAO CARDOSO AMANDA 37 42K V 35-39 SI BRASIL
CAMPOS DÍAZ JORGE 30 42K V 20-34 SI
CAMPUSANO PUELMA ENRIQUE 55 21K V 55-59 NO CLUB FULLMARATHON
CANALES MIGUELES MARIANA ISABEL 35 10K D 35-39 NO MASTER LOS ROBLES DE VALPARAISO
CANALES ZAMORANO KAREN 33 21K D 20-34 SI TERRIBLE RUNNERS CREW
CANELO PAREDES RICARDO 62 21K V 60-64 NO FULLMARATHON
CARIMÁN SALAZAR CAROLA 30 10K D 20-34 SI RUNCLUB
CARMONA LARRAÍN CRISTIÁN 42 42K V 40-44 SI
CARMONA MONTIEL TAMARA 19 10K D 16-19 NO ATLÉTICO LIMACHE
CARO CARMONA MARIO 43 42K V 40-44 si
CARRASCO YÁÑEZ MIGUEL 37 21K V 35-39 SI
CARRASCO NUNEZ LORENA GRACIELA 51 21K D 50-54 NO RKV CASABLANCA
CARRASCO RIVERA DIEGO 35 21K V 35-39 NO NO
CARRERO JAIMES SILVIA 36 10K D 35-39 SI
CARRIZO REYES BERTA 70 21K D 70 + NO CLUB FULLMARATHON
CARRIZO ORELLANA PABLO 46 42K V 45-49 SI
CARTE MOYA JULIO ALEJANDRO 39 42K V 35-39 SI C.A.M. LOS ROBLES VALPARAISO
CARVACHO BUSTAMANTE MARIELA 36 21K D 35-39 SI
CARVAJAL CARVAJAL SUSANA MARIA 54 10K D 50-54 SI ATLETICO DREAM
CASTILLO MONTENEGRO ROLANDO 55 10K V 55-59 SI METROPOLITANO MENDOZA
CASTRO ALVIAL ANDREA ALEJANDRA 32 21K D 20-34 NO RUN CLUB
CASTRO MORENO HUGO 70 21K V 70 + SI MILITARY RUNNERS
CASTRO CABRERA DIEGO ANDRES 37 42K V 35-39 SI TOP RUNNERS TEAM
CATALAN MARDONES ALEJANDRA 56 10K D 55-59 NO CLUB FULLMARATHON
CATALDO VILLARROEL PABLA ANDREA 32 10K D 20-34 SI
CATRILEO CARRASCO VICTOR 37 10K V 35-39 NO
CAVADA SOBOTA SANDRA 44 10K D 40-44 NO
CAYUPAN MORALES MARCOS RODRIGO 48 21K V 45-49 SI
CEBALLOS ALVIAL KARINA 42 10K D 40-44 SI
CEPEDA PIRADT JESSICA 51 21K D 50-54 SI
CERDA CORDOVA GUILLERMO IGNACIO 34 21K V 20-34 SI TERRIBLE RUNNERS CREW
CEURA MESINA RODRIGO 41 21K V 40-44 SI
CHACANA TORO DANIELA 32 21K D 20-34 SI
CHACÓN BOBADILLA DALTON GABRIEL 27 21K V 20-34 SI
CHAMORRO CHAMORRO NILSA RAQUEL 39 10K D 35-39 SI MENDOZA
CHAPARRO SALDIVAR PATRICIA 54 10K D 50-54 NO NO
CHAU CHAU OSCAR FOK-HING 50 10K V 50-54 SI TEAM TRIATLON BANCO ESTADO
CHESTER NIJAMKIN RONALD 50 21K V 50-54 SI
CHOLEWA . JAROSLAW 53 42K V 50-54 SI POLONIA
CHOQUE ALDAVE JORGE ARMANDO 35 21K V 35-39 SI PERU RUNNERS
CIFUENTES ZÚÑIGA XAVIER 23 21K V 20-34 NO CLUB FULLMARATHON
CIRRINCIONE BORDALLO RICARDO 56 21K V 55-59 SI RUNNING MENDOZ
CISTERNA MORALES JAIME OSVALDO 46 21K V 45-49 SI
CISTERNA LOPEZ CATALINA 31 10K D 20-34 NO
CISTERNAS FERNANDEZ JUAN IGNACIO 28 21K V 20-34 NO TEAM SEPULBECK
CISTERNAS FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO 38 21K V 35-39 NO CORRAMOS EN CHILE
CIUDAD CARTAGENA RICARDO 39 10K V 35-39 NO
COÑOPANTERAN LUEGO FRANCISCA 30 21K D 20-34 SI RUNNING CODEBECH
COLL OLIVARES MAURICIO 50 21K V 50-54 NO
COLLAO VIDAL NANCY 50 21K D 50-54 NO CLUB FULLMARATHON
CONCHA DE LA CUADRA KARLA FRANCICA 30 10K D 20-34 NO -
CONSTANZO CIFUENTES BRAULIO 33 21K V 20-34 NO
CONSTANZO BEITIA HUGO EDUARDO 53 21K V 50-54 SI NO TENGO
CONTRERAS FARIAS SEBASTIÁN ANDRÉS 24 10K V 20-34 NO SIN CLUB
CONTRERAS RODRIGUEZ ERICK 55 21K V 55-59 SI NO
CONTRERAS MATUS YILIO 38 21K V 35-39 SI
COOPER ARIAS AMANDA 53 10K D 50-54 SI FLORIDA RUNNERS
CORDANO SAGREDO JAIME LEONARDO 41 42K V 40-44 SI
CORDOVA FARIAS LISETTE 49 10K D 45-49 NO CLUB FULLMARATHON
CORRAL ALIAGA MARCELO 46 21K V 45-49 SI FULLRUNNERS
CORREA CAMPOS VALENTINA 26 21K D 20-34 NO OLYMPIC TEAM
CORREA BRUMELLE ENRIQUE 66 21K V 65-69 NO CLUB FULLMARATHON
CORTÉS IBAR MATHIAS ALBERTO 19 10K V 16-19 NO TEAM PRO-RUNNERS
CORTÉS COLICHEO LORETO ALEJANDRA 31 10K D 20-34 NO
CORTES VERA MARIA ALEJANDRA 39 21K D 35-39 NO CLUB FULL MARATHON
CORTES CACERES GERMAN 56 21K V 55-59 NO
CORTES ZAGUIRRE MAURICIO 40 10K V 40-44 NO
CORTES ZUÑIGA LORENA PATRICIA 47 10K D 45-49 NO CITYRUNNERS VIÑA
CORTES ENGEL BENJAMIN 17 10K V 16-19 NO FIT
CORTEZ FUENZALIDA MARIA ELENA 33 10K D 20-34 NO
COTRONEO ARCE DANIEL 45 21K V 45-49 SI
CRISOSTO VILLAGRÁN SEBASTIÁN 40 10K V 40-44 NO
CRUZ MIRANDA LUIS 31 21K V 20-34 SI ROCK RUNNING RANCAGUA
CUEVAS LIENQUEO RODOLFO 25 21K V 20-34 SI OLYMPOS RUNNERS
CURIOTTO VENTURA ROXANA 39 21K D 35-39 SI MENDOZA
CURIQUEO OYARZUN PATRICIO 39 42K V 35-39 SI PDI RUNNERS
DAZA BESOAIN CRISTIAN 52 42K V 50-54 SI RUN CLUB CESAR DIAZ
DÍAZ CATALÁN PEDRO 35 42K V 35-39 SI
DE LA CERDA BASULTO CAMILA 24 10K D 20-34 NO
DE LA HOZ ROCO CRISTIAN ANDRÉS 34 42K V 20-34 NO
DE LA JARA PIZARRO SONIA 45 10K D 45-49 SI
DE STEFANI MARCHETTO GIOVANNA 56 42K D 55-59 SI RUNNING ACADEMY
DELIC CUEVAS MILIDRAG 47 21K V 45-49 NO FULLMARATHON
DEMARCO VERGARA DANIELA 36 42K D 35-39 SI FULLMARATHON
DERIMAIS PEZZUTTI JUAN JOSE 41 21K V 40-44 SI RUNNING MENDOZA
DEVILAT SANHUEZA JOSÉ MIGUEL 52 42K V 50-54 SI NO
DIAZ CONTRERAS JAVIER 19 10K V 16-19 SI THE RUNNING PROJECT
DIAZ LARES RAFAEL 39 42K V 35-39 SI
DIAZ PERALTA FELIX 55 21K V 55-59 SI
DIAZ VALDES TERESA DE LA MERCEDES 60 21K D 60-64 NO FULLMARATHON
DIAZ VALENZUELA CAROLINA 30 21K D 20-34 SI
DIAZ BENITEZ BRUNO 21 10K V 20-34 SI DUOCUC
DIAZ ERBETTA SERGIO RODRIGO 46 42K V 45-49 SI CORRECAMINOS CHILE
DIAZ TOLMO HECTOR 60 10K V 60-64 SI
DIAZ DE VALDES OLAVARRIETA JOAQUIN 58 10K V 55-59 NO SIN CLUB
DINAMARCA RODRÍGUEZ RONNIE 51 42K V 50-54 NO
DUARTE OLAVE VICTOR MANUEL 39 10K V 35-39 SI RUNNING ACADEMY
DUHALDE MANCILLA VIVIANNE DENISE 60 10K D 60-64 NO
DURAN RANGEL TONY 30 42K V 20-34 SI
DURAN SANHUEZA RAFAEL 40 42K V 40-44 SI
DURAN WEHRHAHN RAUL 46 21K V 45-49 SI MASISI
EBERT . CARMEN 55 10K D 55-59 SI ALEMANIA
ECHEVERRIA GARCIA RICHARD RONALD 42 42K V 40-44 SI
ECHEVERRIA HIDALGO JOSE 29 21K V 20-34 SI
EDER . PETER 63 10K V 60-64 SI ALEMANIA
ELTON TORREJON M. ALEJANDRA 46 21K D 45-49 NO K-21
ELUCHANS ERRAZURIZ DIEGO RAMÓN 39 42K V 35-39 SI
ENCINA MORAGA JUAN 48 42K D 45-49 SI TOPRUNNERSTEAM
ENGEL WARNKE CHRISTIANE 37 10K D 35-39 NO FIT
ENRIONE ZUÑIGA PAOLA 37 10K D 35-39 NO
ENRIQUEZ VERA PAULA 42 21K D 40-44 SI
ERAZO VASQUEZ EVELYN 31 10K D 20-34 NO
ESCOBAR CISTERNAS VICTOR ALFONSO 33 21K V 20-34 NO CLUB FULLMARATHON
ESCOBAR LIZANA PATRICIO ALEJANDRO 42 10K V 40-44 SI
ESCUDERO ESCUDERO MANUEL 56 21K V 55-59 SI LATRI
ESPEJO CARVAJAL MARCELA PATRICIA 49 10K D 45-49 NO
ESPINOZA RIQUELME FRANCISCO JAVIER 33 21K V 20-34 SI ESCUELA NAVAL
ESPINOZA PEREZ SONIA 40 10K D 40-44 NO
ESPINOZA DONOSO ASTRID ALEJANDRA 32 10K D 20-34 NO
ESTAY OLIVARES JORGE 63 10K V 60-64 SI LIBRE
ESTRELA DANTAS FREITAS KENIO ANGELO 33 42K V 20-34 SI
FARIAS SOTO CRISTINA 56 10K D 55-59 NO FULLMARATHON
FELIÚ CARRIZO RAÚL 62 21K V 60-64 SI
FEMENÍAS VILLABLANCA CAROLINA 31 10K D 20-34 SI
FERNANDEZ MORA NICOLE 22 10K D 20-34 NO
FERNANDEZ JERIA BEATRIZ 59 10K D 55-59 NO CITYRUNNERSVIÑA
FERNANDEZ ALBORNOZ SYLVIA 42 21K D 40-44 SI
FERNANDEZ CAMPOS MARCIA LORENA 46 10K D 45-49 NO
FERNANDEZ LACALLE CARMEN GLORIA 43 42K D 40-44 SI LONCO RUNNERS
FERNANDEZ . CARLOS 33 42K V 20-34 SI NORUEGA
FERNÁNDEZ VIDAL FRANCISCO 44 21K V 40-44 SI
FERNÁNDEZ BARRERA YASNA 51 10K D 50-54 NO CITY RUNNERS
FERRADA SILVA RODRIGO ANDRÉS 35 10K V 35-39 SI
FICA HUENCHUNAO GLADYS DEL CARMEN 45 21K D 45-49 SI
FICA FUENTES ROBERTO 38 21K V 35-39 SI NINGUNO
FIGUEROA MALDONADO MARTA 57 10K D 55-59 NO BELLOTO RUNNERS
FIGUEROA SILVA ANGELINA 28 21K D 20-34 SI IONES TEAM
FIGUEROA QUEVEDO RICARDO ANTONIO 53 42K V 50-54 SI PRO-RUNNERS
FORTTES IRIBARREN JORGE 45 21K V 45-49 NO CLUB FULLMARATHON
FRANCE . MOKOENA 39 42K V 35-39 NO ADVENTIST ATHLETICS CLUB -
FREDES VARGAS ALAN 30 21K V 20-34 SI TOP RUNNERS
FREIRE CORTÉS OSCAR ENRIQUE 57 21K V 55-59 SI CLUB SENIOR UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCIÓN
FRESARD LILLO SÉBASTIEN 25 10K V 20-34 NO FIT
FUENTES MUÑOZ CAROLINA 46 42K D 45-49 SI
FUENTES MUÑOZ JESSICA CAMILA 26 10K D 20-34 NO
FUENZALIDA BERNAL LUIS 62 10K V 60-64 NO
GABLER GOTSCHLICH KLAUS 25 21K V 20-34 SI
GAETE PRIETO JUAN LUIS 38 10K V 35-39 NO
GAJARDO MIRALLES CRISTIAN 47 10K V 45-49 NO
GAJARDO AVILA LUIS FRANCISCO 36 10K V 35-39 NO TEAM FOREVER RUNNER, VIÑA DEL MAR/CURICO
GALARCE OLIVARES LAURA 59 10K D 55-59 SI
GALAZ BRAVO PATRICIO MANUEL 55 10K V 55-59 SI NO
GALLARDO GOMEZ FRANCISCA 29 42K D 20-34 SI
GALLARDO TURIEL TANIA VALENTINA 45 21K D 45-49 SI -
GALLEGUILLOS MAULEN JUAN RAMON 26 21K V 20-34 NO
GAMIZ SAN MARTÍN JESÚS 64 21K V 60-64 SI MILITARY RUNNERS
GARAY GONZALEZ JOSEFA 28 10K D 20-34 NO
GARCÍA GODOY PAULINA 33 10K D 20-34 SI
GARCIA PERALTA OMAR HUMBERTO 55 10K V 55-59 NO CBV TERCERA
GARCIA SUAREZ MIGUEL 29 42K V 20-34 SI SALVAVIDAS HUASCO
GARCIA VEGA RICARDO ANTONIO 47 10K V 45-49 NO MENA RUNNERS TEAM
GARRIDO GARRIDO LIZ VALESCA 34 21K D 20-34 SI
GARRIDO DONOSO WASHINGTON 58 42K V 55-59 SI DUOCUC
GARRIDO MATUS BRYAN 25 42K V 20-34 SI DUOCUC
GARRIDO MATUS STACY 18 10K D 16-19 SI DUOCUC
GARRIDO ÁVALOS PATRICIO ESTEBAN 32 21K V 20-34 SI
GATICA OLIVARES EDUARDO ENRIQUE 35 10K V 35-39 NO
GAWLITTA . STEFAN 67 21K V 65-69 SI ALEMANIA
GAWLITTA . ANGELA 63 10K D 60-64 SI ALEMANIA
GÓMEZ GARCÍA GUILLERMO 55 21K V 55-59 NO
GÓMEZ FERNANDEZ PATRICIA 41 21K D 40-44 SI INDEPENDIENTE
GENTILE . ARIEL 35 42K V 35-39 SI ARGENTINA
GOBEL . ULRIKE 57 10K D 55-59 SI ALEMANIA
GODOY OSSES PABLO ANDRES 26 42K V 20-34 SI FIORDO RUNNERS
GODOY ARAVENA CYNTHIA 35 21K D 35-39 SI THE RELAXED
GODOY GODOY JOCELYN 36 21K D 35-39 NO
GOETSCH . OTTO 73 42K V 70 + SI SUIZA
GOETSCH . SHARMILA 58 10K D 55-59 SI SUIZA
GOMEZ URRIOLA JUAN PABLO 33 10K V 20-34 SI
GOMEZ FUENTES FERNANDO 30 10K V 20-34 SI TEVA RUNNING TEAM
GOMEZ SALINERO JOSE ANTONIO 60 10K V 60-64 NO
GOMEZ YAÑEZ SERGIO 33 21K V 20-34 SI RRCL
GOMEZ ORTEGA JAIME 41 10K V 40-44 NO EOR
GONZALEZ PEREZ LUIS ANTONIO 57 21K V 55-59 NO INDEPENDIENTE
GONZALEZ SANCHEZ DAVID PATRICIO 49 42K V 45-49 NO
GONZALEZ DIAZ MIGUEL HERNAN 52 10K V 50-54 NO
GONZALEZ CERDA LEANDRO 56 21K V 55-59 SI ROCK RUNNING RANCAGUA
GONZALEZ MANCILLA MIGUEL ANTONIO 40 10K V 40-44 NO
GONZALEZ ALVAREZ PATRICIO 43 21K V 40-44 SI
GONZALEZ MUÑOZ FELIPE 45 21K V 45-49 SI
GONZALEZ CORDOVA JULIETA 43 10K D 40-44 NO
GONZÁLEZ OLIVARES ARNALDO 34 10K V 20-34 NO NO
GONZÁLEZ CORNEJO MARCELO ESTEBAN 36 10K V 35-39 SI ATLÉTICO NANCAGUA
GONZÁLEZ GALVEZ LUIS 55 42K V 55-59 SI FLORIDA RUNNERS
GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ-NIÑO RODRIGO 46 42K V 45-49 SI
GONZÁLEZ VEGA ALEJANDRO 17 21K V 16-19 SI
GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ MARITZA 31 10K D 20-34 NO
GONZÁLEZ ARRIAGADA RAÚL 72 10K V 70 + NO
GORDON CONTADOR GONZALO 37 42K V 35-39 SI FAMILIA GORDON CONTADOR
GRANIC SILVA ANDREA 39 10K D 35-39 NO CITYRUNNERS VIÑA
GRIMALDI FIERRO CAMILA 31 21K D 20-34 SI RUN CLUB
GUAJARDO VARAS ALONSO ANDRÉS 35 10K V 35-39 SI TEAM PRO RUNNERS
GUERRERO CORDOVA CARLOS 59 10K V 55-59 NO
GUERRERO DONOSO MARÍA FABIOLA 34 10K D 20-34 SI EORUNNER
GUTIERREZ LEON RICARDO ARTURO 46 10K V 45-49 NO CLUB FULL MARATHON
GUTIERREZ JELVEZ CARLOS 52 10K V 50-54 SI TEVA RUNNING TEAM
GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ ANDRES 41 10K V 40-44 NO RHONA RUNNERS
GUZMAN SOLIS MARCELA ESPERANZA 33 10K D 20-34 NO CITYRUNNERS VIÑA
GUZMAN SEPULVEDA MARIA ISABEL 57 10K D 55-59 NO INDEPENDIENTE
GUZMAN RETAMAL IGNACIO 25 21K V 20-34 NO TERRIBLE RUNNERS CREW
GUZMÁN ORREGO MARCIA MONTSERRAT 44 10K D 40-44 NO TEAMMORA
GUZMÁN JERALDO LILIANA 40 21K D 40-44 SI RUNCLUB
HERNANDEZ SAEZ LUIS 63 21K V 60-64 SI TEVA RUNNING TEAM
HERNÁNDEZ NÚÑEZ RODOLFO PATRICIO 33 42K V 20-34 SI
HERNÁNDEZ VIVANCO GABRIEL 42 10K V 40-44 NO CITYRUNNERS
HERNÁNDEZ PRIETO MARÍA CONSTANZA 28 10K D 20-34 SI
HERRERA GALLEGUILLOS CLAUDIA 34 10K D 20-34 NO
HERRERA GODOY GIULIANA FRANCINY 17 10K D 16-19 NO V RUNNERS
HEVIA CAMPOS HEIDI MARIE 60 10K D 60-64 NO CLUB FULLMARATHON
HIDALGO ZAMORANO MARIO 60 10K V 60-64 SI TEVA RUNNING TEAM
HIGUERAS VIDAL LUIS ALBERTO 64 21K V 60-64 SI NO
HOLA BUSTAMANTE ELIAS 42 21K V 40-44 SI
HUMMEL SANTANDER JORGE 45 10K V 45-49 NO EO RUNNERS
HUTINEL PENJEAN LUCIANO 47 10K V 45-49 NO CLUB FULLMARATHON
IBARRA VILLAGRA AGUSTIN 25 21K V 20-34 SI
INDA CAMINO CRISTIAN 57 42K V 55-59 SI
INOSTROZA MORALES SERGIO 48 42K V 45-49 SI
IRRIBARRA IRRIBARRA GUIDO AARON 49 42K V 45-49 SI LISA PETER DE TOME
ITURRA JARA SILVANA 45 21K D 45-49 SI TEAM MOVISTAR RUNNERS
JAMES MATTHIAS CURREN 20 21K V 20-34 SI NO
JARA FERRADA GINNO 34 10K V 20-34 NO
JARA NANJARÍ CÉSAR 41 10K V 40-44 NO SIN CLUB
JIMENEZ LOOSLI ALEJANDRO 42 42K V 40-44 SI
JOFRE PLAZA KARLA ANDREA 36 21K D 35-39 NO
JOFRE ARIAS PAOLA 36 21K D 35-39 SI RUNNING MENDOZA
JORQUERA PULGAR RODRIGO 40 10K V 40-44 NO
JORQUERA ALTAMIRANO ALEJANDRA DE LOURDES 44 21K D 40-44 NO CLUB FULLMARATHON
JORQUERA GUTIERREZ JOSE SEBASTIAN 28 42K V 20-34 SI
JORQUERA AHUMADA CAROLINA 42 10K D 40-44 SI
JOY GRANT BRYANNA 21 21K D 20-34 SI NO
JUNOD SOTO MICHELLE 43 10K D 40-44 NO
KENNEDY KENNY DIARMUID 54 21K V 50-54 SI
KEYER FUENTES JORGE FELIPE 53 10K V 50-54 NO NO
KIRKMAN QUIROGA RODOLFO 47 42K V 45-49 SI
KLATT . DIRK 62 42K V 60-64 SI ALEMANIA
KLATT . CHRISTIAN 32 42K V 20-34 SI ALEMANIA
KLATT . MEGGIE 59 21K D 55-59 SI ALEMANIA
KLATT . MARVIN 26 21K V 20-34 SI ALEMANIA
KLATT . BERND 55 42K V 55-59 SI ALEMANIA
KOSCHE CARCAMO ROLAND 46 42K V 45-49 SI FIORDO RUNNERS
KYCHENTHAL BAB ANDRES 54 21K V 50-54 NO CORRER CORRIENDO
LAFUENTE CASAMITJANA ALVARO 51 10K V 50-54 NO
LAGOS MOLINA JORGE EDO. 55 10K V 55-59 SI THE OLD RUNNERS
LAPOSTOL COELLO MARIA JOSE 44 10K D 40-44 NO FIT
LARENAS DINTRANS ALEJANDRA 46 10K D 45-49 SI
LARRAIN ERRAZURIZ MAURICIO 41 42K V 40-44 NO
LAYSECA PLAZA PABLO JOSE 32 21K V 20-34 NO FLORIDA RUNNERS
LAZARUS VELIZ CHRISTIAN 53 42K V 50-54 SI NO
LÓPEZ TORRES ALEXANDER 52 10K V 50-54 NO NO
LÓPEZ MIRANDA FELIPE 32 21K V 20-34 SI
LÓPEZ YÁVAR FABIÁN OMAR 33 21K V 20-34 SI
LÓPEZ VÉLIZ CLAUDIO 65 21K V 65-69 SI NO
LE-BERT ZANINOVIC PABLO 37 10K V 35-39 NO LIPIGAS
LEIVA CASTRO KATHLEEN ENEDITH 32 21K D 20-34 NO FLORIDA RUNNERS
LEIVA LUENGO ELVIS 45 42K V 45-49 SI FLASH RUNNERS
LEMES SAEZ FRANCISCO 33 42K V 20-34 SI
LEMOS DIEGO ROBERTO 43 10K V 40-44 NO
LEON CASTILLO CLAUDIA ANDREA 36 10K D 35-39 NO ATLETICO RUMBO RUNNERS
LEON , JULIETA 44 10K D 40-44 SI ARGENTINA
LEPIN PEÑA RODRIGO 46 21K V 45-49 SI
LETELIER SANDOVAL JUAN PABLO 36 10K V 35-39 SI MRT
LEVIO LLANCAO JORGE ALBERTO 23 10K V 20-34 SI
LEWIS NONE PETER 39 42K V 35-39 SI OLYMPIC
LEY CHAVEZ RODRIGO 26 10K V 20-34 NO
LILLO CARVALLO JULIO 48 42K V 45-49 SI
LIRA BARRIGA SEBASTIAN 31 21K V 20-34 NO TOP RUNNERS CHILE
LOBO RAMIREZ MACARENA 34 21K D 20-34 NO CITY RUNNER´S
LOPEZ BARRA JORGE EDUARDO 60 21K V 60-64 NO CLUB FULLMARATHON
LOPEZ GONZALEZ ALVARO ALBERTO 48 21K V 45-49 SI
LOPEZ VALERIA RAQUEL 50 10K D 50-54 SI PORTALESRUNNERS
LOPEZ ATENCIO VALERIA 39 21K D 35-39 SI RUNNING MENDOZA
LOPEZ GUERRERO EDUARDO 38 21K V 35-39 SI
LUCERO LUCERO ORLANDO EDUARDO 51 21K V 50-54 SI RUNNING MENDOZA
LUJA ABAURRE MARIANA 32 10K D 20-34 NO
LUNA GUTIERREZ OSVALDO ALBERTO 32 21K V 20-34 NO
MACÍAS CÁCERES JOAQUÍN 29 10K V 20-34 NO
MACÍAS DE ALBEAR ALAIN 50 10K V 50-54 NO BANCOESTADO
MACHUCA TELLES HUMBERTO 47 21K V 45-49 SI
MAHONEY . SHANNON 50 21K D 50-54 SI USA
MALDONADO SANCHEZ FRANCO STEPHANO 27 21K V 20-34 SI ROCK RUNNING RANCAGUA
MALDONADO LEÓN MARÍA JOSÉ 43 42K D 40-44 NO NO
MALLEA OYARZÚN FRANCO 35 21K V 35-39 SI ROCK RUNNING RANCAGUA
MANAUT SEPULVEDA FRANCISCO 33 42K V 20-34 SI
MANCIFESTA MANCIFESTA AGOSTINA 18 10K D 16-19 SI RUNNING MENDOZA
MANCILLA MOSCOSO PAZ ALEJANDRA 47 10K D 45-49 SI NO TENGO
MANDALERIS JARA PAULO 37 42K V 35-39 SI
MANDIOLA NAVEA GERMAN 36 10K V 35-39 NO NO
MANQUECURA CONEJEROS RODRIGO 37 21K V 35-39 SI
MARAGNA DIAZ PABLO 41 10K V 40-44 SI # SOMOSRUNNER
MARAGNA ZANETTE GIULIANA 17 10K D 16-19 SI # SOMOSRUNNER
MARÍN FARÍAS MARÍA JOSÉ 27 10K D 20-34 NO
MARÍN TAPIA MANUEL 35 21K V 35-39 SI BORRACHOS RUNNERS
MARCANO VASQUEZ RODOLFO ENRIQUE 34 42K V 20-34 SI
MARCHANT CERDA IRMA 50 10K D 50-54 SI
MARCHANT FARÍAS MARCIA XIMENA 37 10K D 35-39 NO
MARIL LÓPEZ CARLOS ALEJANDRO 31 42K V 20-34 SI JUST RUN CAÑETE
MARIN ALARCON MARIA JULLIETTE 28 10K D 20-34 SI
MARSANO FERRER ANTONIO 30 21K V 20-34 SI IONES
MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ JULIA EUGENIA 77 10K D 70 + NO INTERRUNNERS
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ MARCO 36 42K V 35-39 SI
MARTINEZ VERA JUAN MANUEL 67 21K V 65-69 SI TEAM RUNNER MOVISTAR
MASSON MANRÍQUEZ PAMELA 42 10K D 40-44 SI
MATURANA CESPED LUIS 48 21K V 45-49 NO YOU CAN RUN
MÉNDEZ MORALES ORLANDO ALEJO 42 42K V 40-44 SI
MÉNDEZ RAMÍREZ IGNACIO 47 21K V 45-49 NO
MEDINA LACOMAS CARLOS 50 42K V 50-54 SI
MEDINA CANCINO LUISFELIPE 17 10K V 16-19 NO
MELGAREJO MATOS MARISOL 43 21K D 40-44 SI PERU RUNNERS
MELLA TAPIA VALERIA SANDRA 54 10K D 50-54 SI
MENA CABELLO SEBASTIAN 54 21K V 50-54 SI FLORIDA RUNNERS
MENARES PASTEN JIMMY WILLIAM 37 10K V 35-39 SI
MENAY LAGOS LUIS ALBERTO 37 21K V 35-39 SI
MERINO MACKENZIE ENRIQUE 63 21K V 60-64 NO CLUB FULLMARATHON
MESA UGALDE VÍCTOR RUBEN 57 10K V 55-59 NO
MIGUELES OLIVARES JULIA VERONIA 62 10K D 60-64 NO MASTER LOS ROBLES DE VALPARAISO
MILLANIR CASTRO NORA 42 10K D 40-44 NO LIPIGAS
MIRANDA VILLALOBOS DAMARIS 39 21K D 35-39 SI
MIRANDA REYES AILYN PAOLA 25 10K D 20-34 NO RUNNERS CRISTIANOS
MIRANDA MONTAÑA ERNESTO 54 10K V 50-54 NO RUNNERS CRISTIANOS
MIRANDA CORREA GERARDO 58 42K V 55-59 SI FLORIDA RUNNERS
MIRANDA ALVARADO EDUARDO 28 10K V 20-34 NO
MIRANDA ITURRIETA LISETT 28 10K D 20-34 SI LIPIGAS
MIRANDA PINOCHET ALFREDO 44 21K V 40-44 NO MENA RUNNERS TEAM
MOLERO VERGARA CHARYL 50 10K D 50-54 SI TEVA RUNNING TEAM
MOLINA RIOS MARIO PATRICIO 58 10K V 55-59 SI ASECOM
MONJE GEISSE HUGO 56 10K V 55-59 SI TEVA RUNNING TEAM
MONTANÉ PAUBLO DANIELA PAZ 40 10K D 40-44 NO RUN WOLF CLUB
MONTEIRO OLIVEIRA FERNANDO 56 42K V 55-59 SI
MONTENEGRO AZOCAR GUSTAVO EDUARDO 59 42K V 55-59 SI
MONTOYA LOPEZ VERONICA LOAR 34 21K D 20-34 SI
MONTT BARTHOLOMAUS ISABEL 29 21K D 20-34 SI TOP RUNNERS
MORAGA VALLEJOS JOSELUIS 72 10K V 70 + SI CAS UNIVERS CONCEPCION
MORALES DOTE DAVID 47 42K V 45-49 SI FONDERE RUNNING
MORALES LATOUR JOSE SAMUEL 51 42K V 50-54 NO FONDERE RUNNING TURNADO
MORALES ROA PATRICIO 32 42K V 20-34 SI
MORALES UNDURRAGA FRANCISCO 26 21K V 20-34 NO OLYMPIC TEAM
MORALES ESPINOZA JUANJO 42 21K V 40-44 SI RUN WOLF
MORALES LAGUNA CINTHYA 28 10K D 20-34 SI TEVA RUNNING TEAM
MORALES MORALES BENJAMIN IGNACIO 23 10K V 20-34 NO
MORALES RUIZ TAGLE ANGELA 26 21K D 20-34 NO 18636581
MORENO MORENO RAMIRO 25 21K V 20-34 SI RUNNING MENDOZA
MORENO ZULOAGA TOMÁS 37 21K V 35-39 SI
MORENO SOBARZO CARMEN GLORIA 28 21K D 20-34 SI RUN WOLF
MORI BRAVO LISSET 42 10K D 40-44 NO
MORI LEVIO JEANNETTE 41 10K D 40-44 NO
MOROSO ROZAS DANIELA 31 10K D 20-34 NO TEAM PRO RUNNERS
MOYA PEREZ LENIN 45 42K V 45-49 SI
MOYA SALDIVAR PAMELA 48 21K D 45-49 SI ——-
MUÑOZ BERNAL PAULINA MARTINA 24 10K D 20-34 NO
MUÑOZ MUÑOZ HECTOR 55 42K V 55-59 SI +PLUS
MUÑOZ PÉREZ ALDO 67 21K V 65-69 SI ————
MUÑOZ CHÁVEZ JOSÉ ROBERTO 38 21K V 35-39 NO ATLETICO RUMBO RUNNERS
MUÑOZ ESPINOZA ANGELICA ISABEL 55 10K D 55-59 SI ASECOM
MUÑOZ ALARCÓN LORETO DEL PILAR 46 21K D 45-49 SI
MUÑOZ VARGAS JUAN PABLO 42 42K V 40-44 SI MUNDO RUNNING
NAIL ROYO PABLO HERNAN 33 21K V 20-34 SI
NAIL CONTRERAS HUMBERTO HERNAN 54 10K V 50-54 SI
NANJARI CHAMY EDUARDO 38 21K V 35-39 NO FIT TROTE
NARVAEZ VALENZUELA PAMELA 46 21K D 45-49 SI K21
NATALIA BAHAMONDES ACEVEDO 57 42K D 55-59 SI FULLMARATHON VIÑA
NAUDIN . BERNARD 60 42K V 60-64 SI FRANCIA
NAVARRETE LLANQUIMAN PEDRO ELIAS 55 21K V 55-59 SI
NAVARRETE GONZALEZ SEBASTIAN JAVIER 29 10K V 20-34 NO
NAVARRETE ITURRE CRISTIAN 42 21K V 40-44 SI TEVA RUNNING TEAM
NAVARRETE TERUEL CRISTIÁN 47 10K V 45-49 NO K21
NEIRA GONZALEZ MAURICIO 37 21K V 35-39 SI
NELIS SUAZO PAULA 42 21K D 40-44 SI MUNDO RUNNING
NOCCETTI MADARIAGA MARCO 31 10K V 20-34 SI
NOVOA MADSEN CARLOS 60 21K V 60-64 NO CLUB FULLMARATHON
NOVOA SAN MIGUEL FRANCISCO 21 10K V 20-34 NO FULLMARATHON
NOVOA SOTTA ALBERTO 64 21K V 60-64 SI NO
NUÑEZ VIDELA ROBERTO 43 21K V 40-44 SI MYTEAM
NUÑEZ PEREZ MACARENA 31 21K D 20-34 NO
NUÑEZ CAREAGA RODRIGO 47 10K V 45-49 SI TEVA RUNNING TEAM
NUÑEZ ANDRADE HELENA 41 10K D 40-44 NO
NUNEZ NUNEZ SYLVIA 62 10K D 60-64 NO CLUB FULLMARATHON
OARCE MARIN DANILO 44 10K V 40-44 NO LIPIGAS
OÑATE ALBORNOZ JORGE 38 42K V 35-39 SI
OLGUIN DE LA OCEJA JORGE 36 21K V 35-39 NO
OLGUIN GUZMAN ISRAEL 33 21K V 20-34 SI
OLIVARES ARENAS RAUL JUAN 60 42K V 60-64 SI RUEDAS DE FUEGO
OLIVARES BOKSAMY GRISEL 32 21K D 20-34 SI TOPRUNNERS
OLIVARES MIRANDA ERNESTO 55 21K V 55-59 SI
OLIVENCIA RABIER AGUSTIN 21 21K V 20-34 SI RUNNING MENDOZA
OLIVOS BRAVO CAMILO 30 21K V 20-34 SI SRT - SOY RUNNER TEAM
OLMEDO CASTRO EDUARDO 55 10K V 55-59 NO PRO RUNNERS
OLMEDO CISTERNAS FELIPE 26 10K V 20-34 NO PRO RUNNERS
ONTIVERO RODRIGUEZ VANINA 38 21K D 35-39 SI RUNNING MENDOZA
ORDENES VALLEJOS JACQUELINE 28 10K D 20-34 SI THE OLD RUNNERS
ORDENES JORQUERA LUIS 59 42K V 55-59 SI ASMAR RUNNING TEAM
ORELLANA RAUNA NATALIA PAZ 33 10K D 20-34 NO
ORELLANA ARAVENA SEBASTIAN 45 10K V 45-49 SI EORUNNERS
ORMAZABAL MAYOL PAULINA 45 10K D 45-49 NO K-21
ORTEGA LOYOLA CLAUDIO 38 21K V 35-39 SI
ORTIZ ALVARADO FERNANDO 62 10K V 60-64 NO
ORTIZ LOBOS FELIPE PANCRACIO 35 21K V 35-39 NO DEL OTRO EQUIPO
OSCAR EDUARDO . MOYA 65 10K V 65-69 SI
OSORIO VILLA SANDRA DEL PILAR 38 10K D 35-39 NO V RUNNERS
OYARZÚN GUZMÁN MARÍA ESTER 31 10K D 20-34 SI RUNNING ACADEMY
OYARZO HERNANDEZ CÉSAR ANDRES 34 21K V 20-34 SI NINGUNO
OYARZUN PEÑA GABRIEL HERNAN 47 21K V 45-49 SI SIN EQUIPO
PAILLACAR AYANCAN ALEX ANDRES 25 21K V 20-34 SI
PALACIOS SEGURA JAVIERA 33 10K D 20-34 NO
PARDO CARRILLO PAULO CESAR 32 42K V 20-34 NO FLORIDA RUNNERS
PARDO GONZÁLEZ ELENA 56 21K D 55-59 NO EQUIPO ALIHUEN
PARDO MERINO MAGDALENA 46 42K D 45-49 SI ROAD RUNNERS CHILE
PARRA REYES IDA 39 21K D 35-39 SI
PARRAGUEZ MENESES LUIS ALBERTO 50 42K V 50-54 SI NINGUNO
PÉREZ SOLIS RODRIGO IGNACIO 18 10K V 16-19 SI THE OLD RUNNERS
PÉREZ VALENZUELA JOSÉ MIGUEL 18 10K V 16-19 SI CLUB ATLÉTICO NANCAGUA
PÉREZ SOLÍS CARMEN GLORIA 53 42K D 50-54 SI RUNNERS LA CRUZ
PEARCE CABACH CHRISTIAN 34 42K V 20-34 SI
PEÑA RAMÍREZ IRIS 40 10K D 40-44 NO FULL MARATHON
PEÑA ROMAN JAIME 30 21K V 20-34 SI RUNNING CODEBECH
PEÑA VALENZUELA RODOLFO ANTONIO 59 42K V 55-59 SI
PECCHIONI COPPARONI TOMAS 21 21K V 20-34 SI MENDOZA
PECCHIONI COPPARONI VALENTINA 24 10K D 20-34 SI MENDOZA
PECCHIONI MAROTO HERNAN 53 21K V 50-54 SI MENDOZA
PEFAUR CORNEJO PABLO 37 21K V 35-39 NO
PERAGALLO GUAJARDO ROBERTO 58 21K V 55-59 NO CLUB FULLMARATHON
PERALTA VACA MARYLUZ 49 21K D 45-49 SI NO
PERANCHIGUAY PERANCHIGUAY JUAN CARLOS 48 10K V 45-49 SI
PEREZ CASTRO JUAN MANUEL 48 21K V 45-49 SI TEVA RUNNING TEAM
PEREZ SOLIS MARCO ANTONIO 51 42K V 50-54 SI RUNNERS LA CRUZ
PEREZ YUNIS MARÍA GABRIELA 42 10K D 40-44 NO
PIÑA QUINTEROS MIGUEL 30 21K V 20-34 SI
PINO SOTO JUAN 34 42K V 20-34 SI FIORDO RUNNERS
PINO ARAOS MARIA FRANCISCA 31 21K D 20-34 NO SANTIAGO RUNNERS
PINTO MATURANA MARCOS 57 21K V 55-59 SI
PIZARRO RIOS RICARDO 43 21K V 40-44 SI INTERRUNER
POBLETE VALLEJOS MARCELO 48 21K V 45-49 SI SANTIAGO RUNNERS
POBLETE FLORES FRANCISCO 59 10K V 55-59 SI FLORIDA RUNNERS
POBLETE ARAVENA JOSÉ 40 10K V 40-44 SI
POCHEC . MAREK 44 42K V 40-44 SI POLONIA
PORRAS FUENTES JORGE ANTONIO 50 10K V 50-54 SI THE OLD RUNNERS
POSADA . MANUEL 41 42K V 40-44 SI USA
POVEDA GONZALEZ CARMEN GLORIA 47 21K D 45-49 NO
PUCHI LEAL GRACE 26 21K D 20-34 SI ROCK RUNNING RANCAGUA
PURCELL ECHEVERRÍA FERNANDO 77 10K V 70 + SI CLUB ATLÉTICO NANCAGUA
QUER CUMSILLE JOAN LLUÍS 58 42K V 55-59 SI SANTIAGO RUNNERS
QUERO CÉSPEDES JUAN 56 21K V 55-59 SI ATLÉTICO COQUIMBO
QUINTANILLA RÍOS FERNANDO 25 10K V 20-34 NO TEAM FREE RUNNERS
QUIROGA ESPINOZA CESAR QUIROGA 50 10K V 50-54 NO NO
RAMÍREZ COLLYER MARÍA CECILIA 57 10K D 55-59 NO
RAMÍREZ NUÑEZ CARLOS 36 10K V 35-39 NO ATLETICO RUMBO RUNNERS
RAMÍREZ GÓMEZ ROSA 69 10K D 65-69 NO CITYRUNNERS VIÑA
RAMÍREZ CELEDÓN MARCOS 59 21K V 55-59 SI NO
RAMÍREZ ARREGUI JACQUELINE VANNIA 47 42K D 45-49 SI ROAD RUNNERS CHILE
RAMÍREZ HENRÍQUEZ CARLOS 67 10K V 65-69 SI
RAMÍREZ BUSTOS CRISTIAN 39 10K V 35-39 NO
RAMIREZ THOMAS NELSON 27 10K V 20-34 NO RUNWOLF
RAMIREZ OSSES GUSTAVO 35 42K V 35-39 SI
RAMIREZ ROJAS EXEQUIEL 34 10K V 20-34 SI CLUB ATLETISMO LIMACHE
RAMOS SIERRA JAVIER 56 21K V 55-59 SI
RAMOS SIERRA MARCOS 51 21K V 50-54 SI
RAMOS RONDON LIOGEL 35 21K V 35-39 SI
RAVEAU CEARDI RAFAEL 69 10K V 65-69 NO INTERRUNNERS
REES CATALAN MATIAS 27 10K V 20-34 NO
REINOSO PAINEMAL CAREN 29 10K D 20-34 NO
REISZ WACEOLS DAFNA 22 42K D 20-34 SI ANDESTEAM
REISZ KLEINER ANDRES 54 42K V 50-54 SI ANDESTEAM
RETAMAL OSSA CRISTOPHER NICOLAS 29 21K V 20-34 NO
REYES CELEDON JAIME 47 10K V 45-49 NO NO
REYES MORALES AGUSTIN 19 10K V 16-19 NO
RIEGEL PÉREZ MARLENE 31 21K D 20-34 SI NO
RIELOFF MALGAREZZI PAULO CESAR 32 10K V 20-34 SI
RIELOFF VILLARROEL CATALINA 41 10K D 40-44 NO
RIQUELME BARRAZA MARITZA 38 10K D 35-39 SI NO
RIQUELME GUTIÉRREZ ALFONSINA VALERIA 33 21K D 20-34 NO
RIVERA PARRA FABIAN 40 10K V 40-44 NO CATOLICA
RIVERA OSSANDÓN STEPHANIA FERNANDA 34 42K D 20-34 NO SALVAVIDAS HUASCO
RIVERA GONZALEZ CRISTIAN 46 21K V 45-49 SI
RIVERA MELLA NICOLAS 31 21K V 20-34 SI VIRUN
RIVERA LAGOS FELIPE 39 42K V 35-39 SI
RIVERA DROGUETT FRANCIA RIVERA 44 10K D 40-44 NO
ROA ABURTO JAVIER 24 21K V 20-34 NO
ROBERT SANCHEZ FEDERICO 49 21K V 45-49 SI MENDOZA
ROBINSON PRIETO SERGIO 66 21K V 65-69 NO CLUB FULLMARATHON
RODGERS LYNN GEORGIA 34 10K D 20-34 NO
RODRÍGUEZ ROJAS PEDRO PABLO 33 21K V 20-34 NO
RODRIGUEZ CARBONE ADRIAN 46 21K V 45-49 SI SANTIAGO RUNNERS
RODRIGUEZ BRIONES DANIEL 28 10K V 20-34 NO CHEUKENIATAS
RODRIGUEZ MELLADO JAMES 44 42K V 40-44 NO
RODRIGUEZ LEON MARCIA 33 21K D 20-34 SI TOP RUNNERS
RODRIGUEZ ESTAY CINTHIA ASTRICH 50 10K D 50-54 NO
RODRIGUEZ MORENO MARÍA DE LOS ÁNGELES 35 10K D 35-39 NO
ROJAS TRONCOSO MIGUEL ÁNGEL 38 42K V 35-39 SI ROCK RUNNING RANCAGUA
ROJAS ROJAS MIGUEL ANGEL 63 10K V 60-64 NO CLUB FULLMARATHON
ROJAS RIVEROS JORGE 55 21K V 55-59 NO FULLMARATHON
ROJAS VILLALON ALONDRA 22 21K D 20-34 NO FULLMARATHON
ROJAS DIAZ LUIS 28 42K V 20-34 SI
ROJAS VILLALOBOS DIEGO 27 42K V 20-34 SI
ROJAS BRAVO CLAUDIO 49 10K V 45-49 NO CITY RUNNERS VIÑA
ROJAS DÁVILA ELIZABETH 35 10K D 35-39 SI ATLÉTICO LA SERENA
ROJAS MATURANA VÍCTOR 43 42K V 40-44 NO
ROJAS CHACON PAULA 48 21K D 45-49 NO K21
ROMERO FICA CAMILA 27 21K D 20-34 SI
ROMERO MARTINEZ MATIAS ALEJANDRO 25 10K V 20-34 NO
ROSENKRANZ FERNÁNDEZ MACARENA 35 21K D 35-39 NO FIT TROTE
ROSES RUETE ALONSO 17 21K V 16-19 NO
ROSES WATSON JORGE 49 21K V 45-49 NO
ROSSI MAZZOLA GIORGIO 49 42K V 45-49 SI
ROSSI ROSSI PATRICIA 41 21K D 40-44 SI RUNNING MENDOZA
ROZAS PEREZ SEBASTIAN 35 42K V 35-39 SI
RUBIO DIAZ JORGE 64 21K V 60-64 SI
RUIZ GODOY JOSE 40 10K V 40-44 NO
RUIZ FLORES ALEJANDRO 64 42K V 60-64 SI FULLMARATON VIÑA
RUMIE CASTANON ESAF RUMIE 32 10K D 20-34 NO
SAAVEDRA GARCIA JONATHAN 42 10K V 40-44 NO
SALAZAR UMAÑA HUGO ANTONIO 59 42K V 55-59 SI CORRECAMINOS
SALAZAR OYARCE PATRICIO 52 42K V 50-54 SI TEVA RUNNING TEAM
SALAZAR PILQUE NANCY 49 10K D 45-49 SI TEVA RUNNING TEAM
SALAZAR VARELA JORGE ANDRÉS 47 42K V 45-49 SI
SALAZAR CERNA LUIS HUMBERTO 48 10K V 45-49 SI 3 RUNNERS CHILLAN
SALINAS CANALES CATHERINE SALINAS 36 10K D 35-39 NO
SALINAS FLORES RODRIGO JAVIER 28 42K V 20-34 SI ROCK RUNNING RANCAGUA
SALINAS REYDET JORGE 69 21K V 65-69 SI
SALVO ALVARES LUIS ALBERTO 55 21K V 55-59 NO
SAMSING CISCUTTI SIGRID 52 10K D 50-54 NO FULLMARATHON
SAN MIGUEL LOPEZ ALEJANDRA 55 21K D 55-59 NO CLUB FULLMARATHON
SANCHEZ DOUGLAS NICOLAS 37 42K V 35-39 NO
SANCHEZ BLAZQUEZ JOSE LUIS 55 42K V 55-59 SI
SANCHEZ URRA MARIA DE LOURDES 57 10K D 55-59 SI FLORIDA RUNNERS
SANCHEZ AVILA ELIAS 63 21K V 60-64 SI
SANCHEZ MUÑOZ EDUARDO 31 10K V 20-34 NO MENA RUNNERS TEAM
SANHUEZA VALENZUELA GUSTAVO 23 21K V 20-34 NO
SANTANDER HERRERA MAURICIO 61 21K V 60-64 NO EQUIPO ALIHUEN
SANTIBANEZ VON SAINT GEORGE PILAR 51 10K D 50-54 NO FULLMARATHON
SANZANA SANZANA DANIEL 36 21K V 35-39 SI DIOSES DEL RUNNING
SÁEZ SALAZAR ANDREA PAZ 38 10K D 35-39 NO
SCHÜLBE DONOSO KLAUS 45 42K V 45-49 SI
SCHÜLBE DONOSO KURT 48 21K V 45-49 SI
SCHEPELER SOLARI ALEJANDRA 40 21K D 40-44 SI
SCHWARZ . EDITH 57 10K D 55-59 SI ALEMANIA
SCHWARZ . KARL-HEINZ 63 10K V 60-64 SI ALEMANIA
SEGUEL VARAS MARCELA 41 42K D 40-44 SI
SEPULVEDA BECERRA CLAUDIA 26 42K D 20-34 NO TEAM SEPULBECK
SILVA REYES CHRISTIAN ALEXIS 27 42K V 20-34 NO NINGUNO
SILVA SALAZAR SUSANA 36 10K D 35-39 NO PORTALESFITRUNNING
SILVA FERNANDEZ SAEA MARCELA 52 21K D 50-54 NO
SILVA APABLAZA VICTOR HUGO 41 10K V 40-44 SI FUNDACION SUPER AMIGOS
SILVA LARA ELIZABETH 67 10K D 65-69 NO INTER RUNNER
SILVA BRINCK RODRIGO 60 21K V 60-64 SI NO
SIMON MARINEZ JUAN MIGUEL 35 21K V 35-39 SI
SISTI . CARLOS FELIPE 63 21K V 60-64 SI ARGENTINA
SOLER -- FERNANDO 45 42K V 45-49 SI
SOLIS PONCE MARIANA DEL PILAR 38 21K D 35-39 SI CITYRUNNERS
SOTO MONDACA AMANDA FRANCISCA 30 10K D 20-34 NO ATLETICO RUMBO RUNNERS
SOTOMAYOR BRULÉ ALEJANDRO 50 21K V 50-54 NO
STEGMAIER CERDA FABIÁN 28 21K V 20-34 SI
STRAUB BARROS MARÍA PAULINA 65 10K D 65-69 NO INTERRUNNERS
SUÁREZ GALLARDO SEBASTIÁN 36 21K V 35-39 NO
SUESCUN CARRILLO JOINER ALEJANDRO 27 21K V 20-34 SI NINGUNO
TAMPIER VILLEGAS MARIANNE 28 42K D 20-34 NO
TAPIA ALLENDES TIARE ANDREA 30 10K D 20-34 NO
THRAVES CORTÉS-MONROY EDWARD 34 42K V 20-34 SI
TOLEDO CONTRERAS DANIEL EDUARDO 17 10K V 16-19 SI
TOLEOD VALENCIA JORGE EDUARDO 45 42K V 45-49 SI
TORO BUSTOS JORGE ENRIQUE 42 10K V 40-44 SI
TORREALBA WILSON CRISTOBAL 42 42K V 40-44 SI ROAD RUNNERS CHILE
TORRES ABURTO JOSE ABEL 55 42K V 55-59 SI
TORRES REYES CESAR 38 21K V 35-39 SI NINGUNO
TORRES RAMIREZ NICOL STEFANIE 29 21K D 20-34 NO
TOUJAS . JUAN IGNACIO 23 21K V 20-34 SI ARGENTINA
TRIVIQUE MORALES CRISTIAN 40 21K V 40-44 SI INDEPENDIENTE
TUCKEY N JUAN ANDERSON 35 10K V 35-39 NO
TUSSO CUELLAR VALENTINA 23 10K D 20-34 NO
UBEDA HERRERA ALFONSO 29 21K V 20-34 NO CLUB FULLMARATHON
UBILLO OLIVARES PATRICIO 33 10K V 20-34 SI SPORT RUNNER QUILLOTA
UGARTE FARIAS PATRICIO 51 42K V 50-54 SI TEAMPRO
URBANO ARMIJO CAMILA MARGARITA 29 10K D 20-34 SI NINGUNO
URBINA ARANDA GUSTAVO 31 21K V 20-34 NO
URIBE GIL ARNOLDO 60 10K V 60-64 SI FLORIDA RUNNERS
URREA AVELLAIRA CHRISTIAN 47 10K V 45-49 NO NO
URZUA YAÑEZ DAVID 28 42K V 20-34 SI
VALDES VASQUEZ VICTOR MANUEL 32 42K V 20-34 SI
VALENZUELA VEGA RODRIGO 34 10K V 20-34 SI THE OLD RUNNERS
VALENZUELA GUAJARDO ISABEL 48 21K D 45-49 SI CLUB ATLÉTICO NANCAGUA
VALENZUELA BRUZZONE HUGO 55 21K V 55-59 SI
VALENZUELA PEÑALOZA ANDRE 32 21K V 20-34 SI
VALENZUELA CALQUIN JOSE LUIS 46 21K V 45-49 SI NO
VALLEJOS LOPEZ JUAN 46 42K V 45-49 SI
VALLEJOS LOBOS GERARDO ANTONIO 53 42K V 50-54 SI CLUB FULLMARATHON
VARAS HERRERA ANGÉLICA VIVIANA 44 10K D 40-44 NO FULLMARATHON
VARGAS MORALES CARMEN 49 21K D 45-49 NO CLUB FULLMARATHON
VARGAS LEIVA ANDREA 40 21K D 40-44 NO
VARGAS RAMÍREZ KARINA 45 10K D 45-49 NO CITYRUNNERS VIÑA
VASQUEZ SEGOVIA CESAR 52 21K V 50-54 SI
VEAS STOCK LUIS FERNANDO 52 42K V 50-54 NO
VEGA DELGADO PATRICIO GUILLERMO 37 21K V 35-39 SI
VEGA CAMACHO DANIEL 35 21K V 35-39 SI
VEGA CABRERA PATRICIO OCTAVIO 36 42K V 35-39 NO
VELASCO CRUZ JORGE 44 42K V 40-44 NO
VELASQUEZ ESCUDERO ANDREA 38 10K D 35-39 NO CLUB FULLMARATHON
VELIZ SEGUEL CATALINA 31 21K D 20-34 SI
VERA VERA CAROLINA 41 10K D 40-44 SI NINGUNO
VERGARA VON BENNEWITZ MARIA LUISA 27 21K D 20-34 SI ROADRUNNERS
VERGARA GODOY LUIS 23 10K V 20-34 NO NO
VERGARA VERGARA RENÉ 40 21K V 40-44 SI
VERGARA HERRERA CLAUDIA 45 21K D 45-49 SI PRO-RUNNERS
VICENCIO SCHMIDT CRISTIAN 50 42K V 50-54 SI ROCAMADUR
VIDAL MORALES CECILIA DE LA LUZ 64 21K D 60-64 SI NO
VILCHES DIAZ SANDRA 44 21K D 40-44 NO FULLMARATHON
VILLALOBOS GONZALEZ KARINA 35 21K D 35-39 NO NO
VILLALON ALVIAL MONICA 53 21K D 50-54 NO FULLMARATHON
VILLALON CASTILLO LUIS 38 21K V 35-39 SI
VILLANUEVA MUÑOZ KAREN 35 42K D 35-39 NO NO
VILLEGAS ECHEVERRIA HECTOR ANSELMO 52 21K V 50-54 SI -
VILLEGAS CORTES BRANDON ESTEBAN 23 21K V 20-34 SI -
VOLKER KROEGER JAN 50 10K V 50-54 NO LIPIGAS
WENZEL BUSTAMANTE JOSÉ ANTONIO 54 10K V 50-54 SI EORUNNERS
WILLIE SANTANA CARDOSO JESSIE 42 42K V 40-44 SI BRASIL
ZAHR FERENUS GONZALO 38 10K V 35-39 NO
ZAMORA MONSALVES MARIA JOSE 38 10K D 35-39 SI THE OLD RUNNERS
ZAPATA PARRA PAMELA 26 42K D 20-34 SI
ZAPATA ERAZO GONZALO 41 21K V 40-44 SI CORRERCORRIENDO
ZARATE ZARATE JAIME 39 42K V 35-39 SI NO
ZEPEDA ZEGERS VALENTINA 29 10K D 20-34 NO PORTALES FIT RUNNING
ZOPPIS MARTINEZ JUAN SEBASTIAN 38 21K V 35-39 SI RUNNING MENDOZA